ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13292523
nr 1329 2523
Lowell Nesbitt
(1933-1993), USA
Lowell Nesbitt (1933-1993), USA. Indoor picture. Signed, numbered 1/99, dated 1972, unframed, 53, 5x70, 5 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Interiör. Signerad, numrerad 1/99, daterad 1972, oramat löst blad, 53,5x70,5 cm
Lowell Nesbitt, amerikansk painter born 1933, dead 1993.
SEK 100
Monday May 25 2020
at 18:13:22
24/5 11:39:50
Lowell Nesbitt
Read more about Lowell Nesbitt